KOOLIPERE

Autahvel


2020/2021 õppeaasta

Hinnetele “5” õppisid:

I klass
1.   Emma Ermel
2.   Triin Pikas

II klass
1.   Amanda-Airiin Klaar
2.   Elli-Liis Ladva
3.   Ingrid Schmeimann
4.   Kertu Serv

III klass
1.   Kadri Kirschenberg
2.   Aureelia Lauter
3.   Jette Raudsepp
4.   Anni Serv
5.   Sebastian Vals

IV klass
1.   Delisa Kuuskla
2.   Martin Serv
3.   Sander-Martin Võro

V klass
1.   Remo Kuslapuu
2.   Janne Raudsepp

VI klass
1.   Kadi Serv

VII klass
1.   Lenna Leelo Asi
2.   Reena Kamber
3.   Karmen Kerge
4.   Elo Rahman

VIII klass
1.   Anete Kuuskla
2.   Age-Anett Laanejõe
3.   Liis Serv

IX klass
1.   Maia Serv

Hinnetele “4” ja “5” õppisid:

I klass
1.  Kaspar Jõgisuu
2.  Maili-Maria Jõgisuu
3.  Ranelle-Naomi Rosen
4.  Säde Heidi Serv
5.  Stella Soon
6.  Marite Varrik
7.  Anette Vätsing

II klass
1.  Elisabet Arulepp
2.  Aks-Sairon Hommuk
3.  Gerda Palm
4.  Mariel Perv
5.  Liisa Rosenberg
6.  Markus Vals
7.  Kätlyn Varkel
8.  Mirell Vätsing

III klass
1.  Mete-Maria Adusson
2.  Teele Helekivi
3.  Helori Hollo
4.  Daniel Karlson
5.  Lars Peeter Ladva
6.  Lisandra Lohk
7.  Arco Nõmmik
8.  Pärtel Perv
9.  Jürgen Soon
10.  Rolf-Marten Vähi

IV klass
1.  Ats Asser Asi
2.  Samuel Liiv
3.  Oliver Solmann
4.  Otto Tappo

V klass
1.  Brita Alter
2.  Imre Kurrikoff
3.  Marten Oeselg
4.  Hindrik Saar
5.  Joonas Soon

VI klass
1.  Susanna Solmann
2.  Mattias Vätsing

VII klass
1.  Andre Antsov
2.  Maria Helena Kaasma
3.  Gerli Kari
4.  Kirke Kari
5.  Priit Konnula
6.  Alina Nagibina
7.  Reio Paring
8.  Henn Rahman
9.  Adrian Randlo
10.  Linette Rodima

VIII klass
1.  Annabel Kipasto
2.  Liisa Koha
3.  Krismar Lillepuu
4.  Riho Parker

IX klass
1.  Jete Marie Helekivi
2.  Katrin Kaarna
3.  Tair Linnas
4.  Reio Metsla
5.  Evelina Nagibina
6.  Kaili Terve
7.  Renna Täht
8.  Melani Väits

2020/2021 õppeaasta

Hinnetele “5” õppisid:

I klass
1.   Emma Ermel
2.   Triin Pikas

II klass
1.   Amanda-Airiin Klaar
2.   Elli-Liis Ladva
3.   Ingrid Schmeimann
4.   Kertu Serv

III klass
1.   Kadri Kirschenberg
2.   Aureelia Lauter
3.   Jette Raudsepp
4.   Anni Serv
5.   Sebastian Vals

IV klass
1.   Delisa Kuuskla
2.   Martin Serv
3.   Sander-Martin Võro

V klass
1.   Remo Kuslapuu
2.   Janne Raudsepp

VI klass
1.   Kadi Serv

VII klass
1.   Lenna Leelo Asi
2.   Reena Kamber
3.   Karmen Kerge
4.   Elo Rahman

VIII klass
1.   Anete Kuuskla
2.   Age-Anett Laanejõe
3.   Liis Serv

IX klass
1.   Maia Serv

Hinnetele “4” ja “5” õppisid:

I klass
1.  Kaspar Jõgisuu
2.  Maili-Maria Jõgisuu
3.  Ranelle-Naomi Rosen
4.  Säde Heidi Serv
5.  Stella Soon
6.  Marite Varrik
7.  Anette Vätsing

II klass
1.  Elisabet Arulepp
2.  Aks-Sairon Hommuk
3.  Gerda Palm
4.  Mariel Perv
5.  Liisa Rosenberg
6.  Markus Vals
7.  Kätlyn Varkel
8.  Mirell Vätsing

III klass
1.  Mete-Maria Adusson
2.  Teele Helekivi
3.  Helori Hollo
4.  Daniel Karlson
5.  Lars Peeter Ladva
6.  Lisandra Lohk
7.  Arco Nõmmik
8.  Pärtel Perv
9.  Jürgen Soon
10.  Rolf-Marten Vähi

IV klass
1.  Ats Asser Asi
2.  Samuel Liiv
3.  Oliver Solmann
4.  Otto Tappo

V klass
1.  Brita Alter
2.  Imre Kurrikoff
3.  Marten Oeselg
4.  Hindrik Saar
5.  Joonas Soon

VI klass
1.  Susanna Solmann
2.  Mattias Vätsing

VII klass
1.  Andre Antsov
2.  Maria Helena Kaasma
3.  Gerli Kari
4.  Kirke Kari
5.  Priit Konnula
6.  Alina Nagibina
7.  Reio Paring
8.  Henn Rahman
9.  Adrian Randlo
10.  Linette Rodima

VIII klass
1.  Annabel Kipasto
2.  Liisa Koha
3.  Krismar Lillepuu
4.  Riho Parker

IX klass
1.  Jete Marie Helekivi
2.  Katrin Kaarna
3.  Tair Linnas
4.  Reio Metsla
5.  Evelina Nagibina
6.  Kaili Terve
7.  Renna Täht
8.  Melani Väits